Harmonogram / Schedule

» Zarejestrowani zawodnicy / Registered competitors

HourEventRoundFormatCutoffLimitProceed
Day 1
06:4007:40Registration
07:4008:00Welcome
08:0009:202x2x2Combined Round IAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 8 sec1 min16
09:2010:20MegaminxCombined Round IAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 1:40 min5 min8
10:2010:50Square1Combined FinalAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 35 sec3 min
10:5012:004x4x4Combined Round I
Average of 5 1 of 2 < 1:10 min4 min12
12:0013:205x5x5Combined Round IAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 2:00 min6 min12
13:2013:50Break
13:5014:403x3x3 one-handedCombined Round IAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 30 sec3 min12
14:4015:35PyraminxCombined Round IAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 10 sec1 min60
15:3517:303x3x3Round IAverage of 5 3 min100
17:3018:303x3x3 blindfoldedRound IBest of 310 min10 for all attempts16
18:3019:10Rubik's ClockCombined FinalAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 20 sec1 min
19:1019:353x3x3 with feetCombined FinalMean of 31 < 2:30 min5 min
08:4009:403x3x3 fewest movesFinal 60 min
11:0512:054x4x4 blindfoldedFinalBest of 360 min for all attepts
12:2013:205x5x5 blindfoldedFinalBest of 360 min for all attepts
HourEventRoundFormatCutoffLimitProceed
Day 2
08:0008:506x6x6Combined FinalMean of 31 < 3:30 min7 min
08:5009:407x7x7Combined FinalMean of 31 < 5:30 min10 min
09:4010:15SkewbFinalAverage of 5 1 min
10:1511:353x3x3 Round IIAverage of 5 3 min60
11:3512:10PyraminxSemifinalAverage of 5 1 min12
12:1012:453x3x3 relay (top 20 from the 2nd round of 3x3x3)Final
12:4513:153x3x3 speedcscrambleFinal
13:1513:45break
13:4514:353x3x3SemifinalAverage of 5 3 min12
14:3514:554x4x4FinalAverage of 5 4 min
14:5515:155x5x5FinalAverage of 5 6 min
15:1515:30PyraminxFinalAverage of 5 1 min
15:3015:452x2x2FinalAverage of 5 1 min
15:4516:05Megaminx FinalAverage of 5
16:0516:15Technical break before Main Finals
16:1516:353x3x3 one-handedFinalAverage of 5 3 min
16:3517:003x3x3 blindfoldedFinalBest of 310 min10 for all attempts
17:0017:403x3x3 FinalAverage of 5 3 min
17:4018:30Prize-giving ceremony
08:0010:153x3x3 multi blindfoldedFinalBest of 2